2017-2018 1st Quarter High School Honor Roll

High School Honor Roll Banner

The Worcester Public Schools is pleased to announce the 2017-2018 first quarter high school honor roll!

Burncoat High
Claremont Academy
Doherty Memorial High
North High
South High Community
University Park Campus
Worcester Technical High


Burncoat High School

Seniors

First Honors:  Joel Adade, Nana Anane, Ukamaka Asia, Alexandra Beaudoin, Samantha Callery, Luiza De Oliveira, Anthony Jones, Liam Keaney, Minina Ketsith Sinbandith, Diane Khong, Michitsura Kraemer, Nana Kusi Minkah, Makayla Lee, Kelleigh Levesque, Mary Murphy, Anika Nyman, Tiana Oliveras, Zachary Olson, Katherine Pasquale, Rebecca Perno, Janairis Rivera, Jaime Ruiz, Claire Tang, and Noelle Woods.

Second Honors:  Codie Abraham, Persis Adonteng, Dylan Albino, Arturo Alvarado, Kandy Alvarado, Samantha Ampadu, Quan Anderson Muse, Meagan Angers, Kingsley Annifori, Jason Assie, Lilyann Balboa, Eunice Benitez, Brandon Botero Manotas, Andreana Brenner, Hannah Bronzo, Alexandra Burdulis, Jessenia Caballero, Ian-Christopher Carpentier, Clinton Corriveau, Sarah Crouch, Gabrielle Daniels Haye, Katelyn Debs, Danielle Desantis, Rabail Fatima, Andrew Feland, Alicia Geer, Nicole Germain, Exodus Gonzalez Guzman, Judy Ha, William Hayman, Lena Ho, Joshua Landry, Alexandra Lauziere, Riff Lehto, Derick Majors, Tyreke Mason Gayle, Ryan McCarthy, Karina Miranda, Justin Monge, Tomas Montenegro, Angie Morales, Jacqueline Moynagh, Luc Nguyen, Brooke OConnor, Kayla Oconnor, Padiki Odjidja, Benjamin Opare Darko, Christopher Ortiz, Braison Ortiz Nunez, Haley Padilla, Andrew Persson, Jackilyn Rivera, Christian Robles, Salimatu Sangarie, Yazmin Soto, Delaney Spinazzola, Parker Switzer, Tori Thorne, Emmanuel Vazquez Padilla, and Emmanuell Vera.

Juniors

First Honors:  Aaron Balboa, Sarah Bialkin, Elizabeth Chapdelaine, Ryan Fitzgerald, Isabelle Fredella, Sadhana Jude, Abigail Kasten, Jonny Le, Tung Luu, Fatimah Mohammed, Aisling Novick, Zachary Plouffe, Ana Sofia Sarmiento, and Matthew Sousa.

Second Honors:  Keith Abaka Amuah, Princess Adu, Hayat Al Ezzi, Kiana Albertson, Obinna Asia, Kwaku Asomaning, Berenice Benitez, Julia Bitzas, Juan Brito, Olga Calam Us, Taina Castillo, Jack Cooney, Cassandra Cutler, Hyung Jun Dotsu, Jainelys Fuentes, Madison Gervais, Kyle Giddens, Kayshlalee Gonzalez, Nayelee Hernandez, Johnathan Huynh, Vanessa Huynh, Milla Iacobone, Ellah Kalagher, Lenny Kariemi, Travon Kariuki, Christina Le, Thu Le, Michael Martinez Lopez, Makayla Mason, Ahmed Mutar, Tommy Ngo, Miriam Nortey, Marie Nsowah, Rolanda Nubuor, Januel Ortiz Garcia, Andrew Petrie, Lauren Pichette, Christian Price, Jonathan Rezidor, Julia Riendeau, Fatimatu Sangarie, Maria Simone Sarmiento, Timothy Smith, Madeline Sosvielle, Lily St Pierre, Isaiah Thorpe, Elsi Tutu, Beatrice Waithaka, Emily White, and Noraishah Yusuf.

Sophomores

First Honors:  Rita Brederson, Vincenza Burdulis, Clara Chambers, Tiana Cogoli, Abigail Friedline, Isaiah Gomez, Leslie Hernandez, Rana Ismael, Devon Keelin, Maighen Laferriere, Benyamin Lapidus, Austin Lauziere, Catherine McCarthy, Steven Ngo, Ciorstaidh Petrella, Madelyn Rich, and Beth Sullivan.

Second Honors:  Zamayne Abney, Sabreen Al Khameesi, Dylan Ansah, Rhodaline Arthur, Chizaram Asia, Nicholas Assie, Cleary Attafuah, Ryan Auger, Angelina Baez, Debora Benitez, Michelle Bhatty, Lauren Briddon, Brian Butts, Marlyann Cabrera Resto, Akilah Clarke, Caroline Doherty, Bromly Ward Domingo, Tyler Doyle, Adeline Dwyer, Elsie Fuakye, Eduardo Galicia Flores, Nikki Gaucher, Camara Hilton, John Janus, Natalie Jones, Sheik Kamara, Joshua Lapidus, Sebastian Lima, Tatiana Lopez, Lilliana Lowell, Jamel Mathieu, Ejide Mbarushimana, Liam McDonald, Liam McDonough, George Nguyen, Dave Nubuor, Samantha O Brien, Naa Oyoe Odjidja, Vy Pham, Abigail Reardon, Ezekiel Reyes, Alexander Rivas, Valerie Rivera Rivera, Andres Rivera Rivera, Jonathan Rosado, Otto Ruderman, Jashun Sanley, Colin Scuderi, Shane Shannon, Ioanna Tchangova, Jason Tribandis, Megan Walker, Marcus Walley McKay, and Jonathan Wang.

Freshmen

First Honors:  Haneen Alzuhairy, Erin Bouffard, Liam Gates, Katelyn Hidalgo, Hunter LeBlanc, Matthew Losaw, Muzzamil Malik, Gabriela Martinazzi, Margaret McCarthy, Jada Murphy, Kim Nguyen, Emily Parks, Kaylee St Pierre, Pablo Tapia Betancourt, Maria Alejandra Tapia Betancourt, Erin Vantre, Joseline Vazquez, Dayanara Velazquez, Amanda Grace Wambui, and Robert Woods.

Second Honors:  Nyasia Adams Russell, Reynaldo Aviles, Jerika Bates, Lily Bialkin, Hillary Boadu, Armanny Bonilla, Gabrielle Bousquet, Kashus Brown, Luis Chirinos, Abby Cooney, Beverly Davies, Amya Enlow, Jonah Familia, Angel Gonzalez, Efuah Gyanson, Nathan Hagearty, Leaanna Haines, Macia Horton, Dylan Huff, Kailyn Huynh, Corinna Iannacchione, Fatha Ibrahim, Eric Kahiu, Elly Kulesza, Olivia Lombardi, Elias Luyando, Azellie Luyo, Arielle Marrero, William Mcneill, Nanyeli Mendez, Rocky Mitchell, Esther Mwangi, Caleigh Nieves, Michael Nixdorf, John Ortiz, Audrey Rahim, Selena Ramos, Jorge Rivera, Liza Rosenblum, Brailey Sharpe, Eric Shliapa, Nathaniel Sushkin, Gabriella Torna, Ashley Urquilla, and Dayanaralyz Vargas.


Claremont Academy

Seniors

First Honors:  Mileyda Cruz, Annie Le, Miranda Matias, Cindy Ngo, David Tien Ngo, Princess Nuah, Steven Robles Holguin, Oscar Rosario, and Jennifer Tran.

Second Honors:  Keyla Blanco, Phoebe Echegaray, Imaiya Ford, Perla Garcia, Richard Gomez, Benjeliz Gutierrez, Brenda Gutierrez, Carlos Hernandez Benitez, Anisa Kocollari, Juliana Maldonado, Anh Nguyen, Tung Nguyen, Katty Ramirez, Ingrid Rivera, Samantha Rodriguez, Taisha Santiago, Ashley Torres, Michelle Veth, and Carmen Zuniga.

Juniors

First Honors:  Catherine Jauregui Trinidad, Ngan Nina Nguyen, Livia Thomollari, and Thanh Nha Tran.

Second Honors:  Alexandra Ayala, Jennifer Bello, Damaris Cruz, Johana Dhivers, Jenssy Diaz Ruiz, Michael Do, Jada Hendricks, and Hayley Horton

Sophomores

First Honors:  Misk Al Jeboure and Jasmine Miletti.

Second Honors:  Amani Alhajjo, Kevin Arevalo, Edwin Baculima, Genesis Coto, Christopher Do, Delmy Henriquez, Jessenia Kolaco, Peter Korfuzi, Allison Labrada, Deneisha Martin, Anaisa Matos, Jorge Pantoja Santillan, Kimberly Patrocinio, Cristopher Paula Rodriguez, Pha Phan, Hazel Rivera, Sherlin Santillan, and Calvin Som.

Freshmen

First Honors:  Genesis Marquez, Gina Treska, and Deanna Turner.

Second Honors:  Rut Arevalo, Xavier Aviles, Cristhian Chacon, Jannelys Gonzalez, Truong Le Nguyen, Ricky Luong, Fernando Matos, Nareichka Melendez Mercado, An Nguyen, Parth Patel, Madeline Paula, Luis Rivera, Felix Rodriguez, and Mackenzie Weldon.

Grade 8

First Honors:  Hawraa Alrammahi, Crisia Ayala, Katie Diaz, Milly Figueroa Diaz, Milly Figueroa Diaz, Isabella Galindo, Ana Gonon, Cielo Magana, Scarlet Mejia, Malaney Nguyen, Grace Ogara, Poe Reh, Ailany Rivas, Alisa St Helene, and Dannyella Vazquez.

Second  Honors:  Janessa Adams, Xiomara Alvarado, Kimberly Bonilla De Jesus, Jade Burnett, Kymarice Colon, Fatima Cortez Orellana, Gavilan Dhivers, Adonay Estrada, Agnes Faikai, Cristopher Flecha, Maxwell Hanus, Darryl Harding, Jenilitza Jimenez, Ivy Le, Kimberly Mangandi, Angelica Melendez, Phuong Nguyen, Nehemias Osorio, Angeles Pillco, Toe Reh, Kiana Rodriguez Acevedo, and Kenny Vo.

Grade 7

First Honors:  Shadia Abdel-Hadi, Dianibel Camilo Garcia, Marcus Hayes, Amy Le, Lynn Nguyen, Marlin Polanco, Michel Portillo, and Loida Sierra.

Second Honors:  Boshra Al Jamal, Alan Alvarez, Daniel Cerna, Shaniellis Encarnacion Ojeda, Sayeisha Gonzalez, Jocelyn Jimenez Guzman, Elaina Nieves, Samantha Phomvandid, Say Reh, Betzaida Rivera, Huy Tran, and Deumaris Zeda.


Doherty Memorial High School

Seniors

First Honors:  Antoine Abdulky, Nabaa Abdullah, Nakesha Agyapong, Benjamin Black, Emma Black, Naya Burshan, Emma Comeaux, Puthikratanak Dam, Rose Early, Patrick Finlay, Hannah Foster, Gianna Goggins, Rachel Gow, Samuel Greenberg, Olivia Guerra, Justin Hallet, Jori Hiraldo, Duy Hoang, Pamela Kote, Gabrielle McCarthy, Kathleen Murphy, Monineath Nann, Jennifer Ngo, Madison Nodurft, Brittney Pham, Sara Pineda Hernandez, Sophia Puch, Emmanuel Sekyi, Emily Stukowski, Jona Sulaj, Darren Tang, Sean Thompson, Alicia Wilson, and Amoret Zamarro.

Second Honors:  Cindy Adhamidhi, Ahmed Al Jumaili, Rita Al Suhairi, Cassandra Almendarez, Alexsander Alvarez, Penelope Alvarez Mercedes, Pateal Aprahamian, Dennis Asante, Mackenzie Aubin Reed, Samantha Baldino, Sharaya Barnett, Connor Bisnette, Rachel Black, Nasaunee Bonnick, Olivia Brindisi, Evan Brunelle, Yanise Caballero Oliver, Kelsey Cabral, Hannah Carmody, Alberto Chavez, Benjamin Connolly, Anamika Dargan, Samira Darwishi, Jenna Davis, Carlos Dominguez Najarro, Stephen Donkor, Samuel Duah, Kyle Economou, Mohamed Elsayyad, Andrew Farrington, Erin Fyfe, Benjamin Gopoyan, Margarita Grabocka, Jie Guinding, Timary Harrity, Margueritte Hastings, David Ibrahimi, Alexa Jalbert, Alesia Kalaja, Evangelia Karamboulas, Damanta Katuwal, Adish Khatiwada, Megi Kola, Egla Kovi, Peyton Lavallee, Kelsei Leblanc, Brent Leighton, Shneur Lipschitz, Minh Thi Luong, Emi Martini, Adolfo Melendez Hernandez, Yllkida Minga, Roshan Mishra, Farah Mohamad, John Mohareb, Joseph Moore, Emma Mungovan, Cedrique Mutangoma, Dana Neal, Tyrel Nevins, Danny Nguyen, Anthony Nguyen, Mervedie Martine Ntenda, Andres Ovalles Cadenas, Joseline Perez Paxtor, Song An Pham, Tran Phan, Alesia Piperi, Bryce Quinlan, Julie Reidy, Olivia Renzi, Jeremy Reynolds, Lauryn Smith, Chris Son, Isabella Staples, Una Stivers, Jasmine Tamakloe, Xavier Torres, Derek Torres, Tatiana Torres Mateus, Lanvy Tran, Edgar Valencia, Tyler Valle, Selam Van Voorhis, Gynesis Vance, Nyasia Vassar, Mauricio Zelayandia, and Malcom Zimage.

Juniors

First Honors:  Lucas Aguayo-Garber, Kameelah Boatwright, Sidnhy Cheng, Livia Duro, Sarah Forster, Teresa Guerra, Frank Kennedy, Joel Kosovrasti, Rachel McNally, Huda Mohammed, Zabdiel Nieves Diaz, Therence Ntihinduka, Caroline Ober, George Robert, Natalie Sharry, Daria Soto, Skyanne Theriault, Sean Thomas, Julia Traiger, and Sarah Tran.

Second Honors:  Chloe Addis, Miguel Agosto, Tanya Al Habeeb, Fatimah Ali, Asia Alnajjar, Jason Amantea, Ruth Amoh, Andri Arias Alcala, Izabela Bandilli, Natalie Barrera, Nadia Behi, Megan Belica, Nicholas Biliouris, Dujon Black, Patrick Brassard, Emma Brennan, Zachary Brown, Aileen Cahill, Denae Cameron, Sarah Cohen, Michael Crocker, Alieza Cross, Gabrielle Daly, Dan Dao, Mathew Demauro, Juliana Derr, Delmaris Diaz Torres, Javier Espinal, Tessa Forster, Sara Gace, Lindsay Gaudette, Aaron Georges, Chris Gjino, Andrea Gjokollari, Michael Gonzalez, Kaley Harper, Natalie Harris, Mary Hazelton, Marbeth Hernandez Marcelino, Itiel Herrera, Bonolo Jackson, Garen Jizmejian, Christos Kakouros, Caitlin Kincaid, Kenneth Martin Koranteng, Mirgen Kroi, Stanslus Kungu, Justin Lam, James Le, Aidan Leary, Rochel Lipschitz, Damian Lokko, Eric Lolo, Jenny Luong, Michelle Manxhari, Bruna Matias, Anna McElroy, Cali Milewski, Dariel Miranda Garcia, Kyle Monfredo, Michael Monfredo, Jordan Mosley, Tonya Ngassa, Nhi Nguyen, Gloria Godelive Ntenda, Geni Oparaku, Paapa Owiredu, Julia Panajoti, Charles Payson, Luke Pegram, Anays Perez, Noah Plasse, Lucas Poyser, Michelle Puch, Owen Quinn, Christopher Reidy, Nicolas Restrepo, Lefteri Roba, Jarrod Rutkiewicz, Declan Ryder, Thania Safford, Kofi Sarfo, Kaiya-Karin Saunders, Julia Shays, Dulce Somersall Feliz, Nicholas Soter, Olivia Sullivan, Suraj Tamang, Jasmin Tannous, Ryan Taylor, Katrina Thibeault, Akua Tiwaah, Cristian Torres, Brian Tran, Haik Varderesian, Allison Wood, and Maggie Zecker.

Sophomores

First Honors:  Anthony Adade, Frances Adhamidhi, Joshua Brunelle, Mia Caseday, Jared Christy, Kleo Golemi, Nikola Grozdani, Shayla Halloran, Darin Hiraldo, Katarina Jug, Myhrida Kamberi, Ivan Klevanski, Jillian Lang, Violet Manxhari, Anthony Migridichian, Aminah Mohammed, Divyone Muigai, Kwaku Nyarko, Kosti Pano, Mariana Ramirez, Mikayla Rueda, Frederick Rushton, Jada Schaefer-Richards, Sydney Stratis, and Emily Vandoros.

Second Honors:  David Adarkwah, Jacklyn Adu, Joshua Agyeman, Bridgette Ansah, Amber Baker, Nicholas Baldino, Daniel Bango, Katerina Baolli, Shayla Belica, Dimaris Bermudez Algarin, Yariam Bernard Vega, Ryan Boamah, Molly Carelli, Sophie Carmody, Vanessa Cenkollari, Jayda Cesar, Dimitri Chacharone, Tess Comeaux, Sinead Culbert, Duong Dao, Jhon Devers, John Diaz, Tuvy Do, Emma Doherty, Sophia Elbe, Keily Escalante Castro, Dariel Espinal, Taylah Fearon, Regan Flanagan, Cecilia Foley, Eden Forget, Ellie Forster, Anthony Franco, Jocelin Gallardo-Aguilar, Gerson Gomez Pocon, Kezia Gyamera, Vy Ha, Ryan Harris, Derek Henrriquez Quinones, Johanna Hernandez Portillo, Laura Ho, Eric Jerszyk, Julia Keane, Elodie Killick, Genesis Kings, Jewel Kiser, Emily Larkin, Charles Lenihan, An Ly, Yaira Magana-Romero, Eleni Mangrolli, Connor McNamara, Eric Migridichian, Julia Moynagh, Bridget Murray, Bridget Muturi, Aeshah Nadeem, Annitah Nakandi, Method Nishimwe, Edwin Oppong, Kevin Palla, Abraham Passmore, Aneralys Pereira, Timothy Pham, Isabella Piedrasanta, Lydia Pizarro, Julien Price-Artavia, Anette Ramirez Cruz, Carlos Ramos Santiago, Gerardo Reyes Benitez, Dylan Riker, Rosalina Rivera, Anthony Rivera, Ahzelle Roach, Teagan Rose, Ernesto Santana Herrera, Daniel Sheeran, Evgjeni Shtrepi, Klajdi Skilja, Katerina Sodano, Emily Stein, Molly Thompson, Christopher Torres, Nicholas Tsetsos, Steven Tu, Olivia Vandoros, Emma Vokes, Jessica Vu, Reece Waterman, Aidan West, Vanessa Yeboah, and Francisco Zafon-Whalen.

Freshmen

First Honors:  Alwaleed Al Habeeb, Annalisa Allan, Fareed Aoude, Alexander Boutros, David Brissette, Mia Engel, Sokol Hoxha, Ryleigh Jerome, Narmean Khaled, Angela Kroi, Sarah Lapierre, Christian Marshall, Kristal Mehillaj, Nolan Mungovan, Vanessa Munoz, Pragya Narahari, Denise Nguyen, Evelyne Nibitanga, Angela Njuguna, Margaret O Dea, Efrosini Paleologos, Olivia Pearl, Abigail Prendergast, Desirae Pressey, Zipporah Sampomaa, Naomi Shertzer, Fabjola Sote, Antonia Tollkuci, Michael Varderesian, Ainsley White, and Dhespina Zhidro.

Second Honors:  Kiley Anger, Ann Antwi, Leona Antwi, Alex Arocho Buden, Nishaly Arous Nieves, Maria Bahnan, Colby Bartley, Seamus Bisnette, Gabriel Bistika, Nana Boateng, Domenic Brindisi, Quynh Nhu Bui, Nathaniel Bushey, Noah Callery, Lolita Cani, James Cannon, Sophie Chauvin, Meidailene Cheng, Visarion Cika, Ashley Cloutier, Gersian Collaku, Ronnette Cruz, Fatimah Daffaie, Jase Daoust, Elaine Darbey, Cristian Delgado, Natalie Dervishian, Shawn Durkin, Joseph Evasius, Grady Freeman, Lily Gajdzinski, Emily Gervais, Jenna Higgins, Thinh Huynh, Eva Kadriu, Evan Karcasinas, Kevindela Kemeh, Demetrios Kennedy, Logan Kiley, Sophia Kyriazis, Kyler Lai, Cheristone Lampiao, Thanas Lara, Quan Le, Seamus Leary, Tomas Lera, Sam Lipka, Mikel Lolo, Liv Maloney, Heidi Melitas, Meaghan Molle, Joe Smith Mugo, Winnie Muiru, Michelle Muriuki, Thomas Murray, Tionge Nakazwe, Joel Nanakobi, Alena Nguyen, Kenny Nguyen, Jordan Nguyen, Tess Noonan, Mara Novick, Tyler O Neill, Matthew Ober, Bismark Oduro, Luis Ortiz Maysonet, David Pedanou, Khoi Pham, Rodolfo Pineda, Jessica Poyser, David Prampin, Katherine Quevedo Pocon, Keilianys Quintero Zambrana, Catherine Reidy, Kyle Riel, Jaelien Rivera, Lilyana Rodriguez Lynch, Rusiano Rukundo, Angel Santiago, Arion Sanxhaku, Naaman Sarwar, Colin Schoen, Benjamin Smola, Erisa Sote, Christina Soter, Olivia Staples, Rachel Stuller, Matthew Suyer, Victoria Torkornoo, Genesis Torres Bonilla, Kayla Traiger, Lan Tran, Iva Turtulli, Fabian Valencia, Klaidi Varfi, Duong Vo, Bethany Vogel, Vincent Vu, Madeleine Wanat, Carlin Whalen, Jamirah Williamson, Reid Wynja, Eleni Xhupi, Kendrick Xuan, and Xavier Zinkevich.


North High School

Seniors

First Honors:  Mina Abdulrazaq, Loudson Augustin, Nancy Huynh, Esosa Omo-Egbekuse, and Phillipas Tziarbas.

Second Honors:  Maka Abdullahi, Aamer Alkuheli, Emmanuel Appiah Kubi, Aminatou Barry De La Cruz, Jung Sun Batino, Howaad Bozil, Nickey Brown, Mahlikhi Brown, Angelis Burgos, Kenia Carvajal-Bautista, Maame Conduah, Hawraa Daffaie, Sachelle Davidson, Elizabeth Dejesus Carrion, Jocelyn Depaz, Richard Frimpong, Charles Gayflor, Stephen Gifford Reis, Ana Giraldo Vargas, Julius Goines, Janny Gonzalez, Juan Gonzalez, Latrell Green, Pratap Gurung, Prakash Gurung, Khan Matthew Ha, Emanuela Hoxha, Anna Johnson, Brian Le, Jacob Leblanc, Faith Lemelin, Jose Lozada, Essence Martinez, Mason Mattero, Daniel Mbusa, Isaiah Morales, Destiny Munoz, Manisha Neopaney, Juliet Nti, Angel Ortiz Rosa, Nana Yaw Owusu, Ana Carolina Paranhos, Nicole Patnod, Violeta Powell, Luisa Quero, Daimeliz Sepulveda, Samuel Sierra, Glodi Songo, Gage Sposato, Joshua Tekpeh, Derrick Tinsley, Tristin Tran, Lynn Tran, Nhi Truong, Adam Ward, and Lloyd Yawson.

Juniors

First Honors:  Irtiqaa Ahmed, Daniel Ardila Tamayo, Richmond Frimpong, Amy Ho, Daniel Maina, Abraham Mbokar, Jason Nunez, John Pena, Crystal Quang, Claudia Quang, and Nabaa Zaki.

Second Honors:  Georgia Adjabeng, Emmanuel Adu Agyekum, Tracey Agyei, Hayman Alzuhairi, Bertha Amoako, Stephanie Boamah, Lorraine Jane Canoy, Priscila Cooper, Jerieliz Cruz, Sana El Hussein, Ernest Ewur, Sajwan France, Yanithza Garcia, Magdaline Gonzalez, William Gonzalez, Philip Heslop, Jocelynn Homsab, Angelo Iacovone, Uriah Kemoh, Andrew Lam, Jacob Medina, Xhenifer Mele, Maria Morfe, Michelle Muthie, Johnny Nazario, Shayla Nguyen, Chris Nguyen, Tracy Obeng, Tiffany Ofosuware, Charles Owusu, Jordan Parker, Josue Pena, Nicole Perez Mercado, Romar Powell, Tamson Quang, Anita Ren, Paola Rodriguez, Eric Shimiyimana, Iverson Smith, Donnessa Stapleton, Ariana Suarez, Keyla Torres Montanez, Alan Vuong, and Amos Wisseh.

Sophomores

First Honors:  Ghasak Abdulahad, Logan Garcia Vissa, Nayeli Lopes Duprey, Velocity Lopolito, Mark Ngaruiya, Dang Nguyen, Evans Owusu, Jacob Reiss, and Jane Tang.

Second Honors:  Joa Dane Alexandre, Kyana Alin, Alisha Allotey, Abdulhakim Alsheikh, Amani Anafika, Amaya Asare, Janet Bommo, Carolyn Brunelle, Cassandra Carey, Luis Casado, Laiza Cerqueira, Kolby Deyo, Anthony Duong, Juan Garcia Reyes, Leo Giang, Chassity Hyppolite, Yoliett Labrador Cancel, Randy Luong, Nachelle Melendez Ramos, Jordyn Paletsky, Neo Savarese, Edrian Taveras Acosta, Donny Thai, Jose Torres, Benjamin Vazquez, and Kimberly Wanjohi.

Freshmen

First Honors:  Emmanuella Agyemang, Lovely Anaglate, Love Anaglate, Victor Argueta Cordova, Natalie Centeno, Nana Conduah, Mundanikure Goderiva, Noeleen Levina Governor-Apetu, Chleo Menjivar, Jasmine Owusu, Srijana Rai, Kristina Stoja, and Liceidy Terrero.

Second Honors:  Abdirahman Abdul, Noor Abdulrazaq, Georgette Adu Agyekum, Joan Alvarez Puello, Walberto Aponte, Adrialys Aponte, Luan Armanell, Ivelynmar Arroyo Pagan, Anh Bui, Destiny Castro, Helena Dematos, Amy Dinh, Julia Ducharme, Jordan James, Yanique Johnson, Andrew Kalagher, Averie Lapointe, Peter Le, Alondra Lopes Duprey, Maurine Macua, Angel Martinez, Ariana Martinez Guastella, Taviyon Mclune, Angel Mensah, Kayre Molina Hernandez, Alijah Morales, Angelise Morales, Kasandra Morla, My Nguyen, Cindy Nuamah, Tiernan ONeal, Stephanie Orellana, Michelle Ortiz, Victoria Phaeton, Deveniar Reid, Adrialis Rios, Ashley Rivera, Cianni Rivera, Joanna Stanley, Karisya Suarez, Amy Thai, Alejandra Torres, Autumn Troy Thibeault, Nguyen Vuong, Tyrese Walley, Sabaa Zaki, and Milad Zaya.


South High School

Seniors

First Honors:  Shamus Flynn, Trang Hoang, Yaveliz Laboy, Marta Lugo, Chris Nieves, Kassandra Quinlan, Henry Rich, Maryana Trinh, and Lillian Wright.

Second Honors:  Dima Arabi, Anita Asante, Lexus Asibey, Abigail Boamah, Gerand Boateng, Michael Butkus, Helen Chen, Tredell Clarke, John Coffey, Sthella Da Silva, Adrian Darko, Emilio De Leon, Khasy Fernandez, Orjona Gace, Vivian Gartey, Timothy Gebo, Henry Htoo, Thinh Huynh, Le Huynh, Kayley Kamyck, Zachary Kessler, Charisma Lai, Sang Lam, Annie Lam, Nicholas Le, Vy Le, Danvu Le, Kayleen Leblanc, Michael Leon, Justin Lombardi, David MacDonald, Shaymaa Majeed, Norelvy Maravilla Quintanilla, Gustavo Martinazzi, Maxine McInnes, Natalie Melendez, Tracey Michael, Orlando Montanez, Katerina Montecalvo, Stephen Mungai, Osborne Munyambu, James Nguyen, Cassidy Niford, Eurquidis Nunez Santana, Vannessa Owusu-Appiah, Vy Pham, Richard Phan, Ko Reh, Yamilet Rivera, Alexander Rivera, Jahaira Rivera Feliciano, Kathryn Sedares, Jhoadieel Serrano, Amarylis Valentin, Katherine Vanasse, Nicholas Vickers, Helen Vo, and Michael Young Kurkiewicz.

Juniors

First Honors:  Diego Alonso, Alyssa Goins, Christian Kwarteng, Nissy Lebron, Gabriel Richman, Ryan Rossi, Mauricio Tejeda Davila, and Daniel Williams.

Second Honors:  Pearl Abaidoo, Shirley Acero, Kelci Aguiar, Ebi Aliko, Darrel Andoh, Peter Bacon, Sheila Badu, Olivia Barbale, Rahima Bilal, Sharon Boateng, Goniola Bode, Othniel Bondah, Gianna Caforio, Tanairi Caraballo, Simeon Cerezo, Kellyash Cornier, Andraws Daabool, Blake Desrosiers, Karmen Diep, Badiana Dorval, Zanib Fatima, Trinity Garcia, Angela Germain, Tamanna Gurung, Blerina Iljas, Andy Jimenez, Juliangie Jimenez Alfonso, Phylicha Kalala, Christine Kamyk, Joyce Kienyere, Jackson Lam, Gia-Han Le, Brianna Luman, Ryan Luu, Tu Luu, Lilliana Maday, Andralis Madison, Lea Martorana, Kari Mickunas, Alyssia Miner, Danicer Mueces, Long Nguyen, Doan Nguyen, Tommy Nguyen, Britnie Nguyen, Dany Orellana, Inahia Pena, Yailenys Pimentel, Nayeli Rodriguez Retana, Ivyana Santos, Christiana Serwaah, Igor Silva, Khadija Sinkinah, Lorena Souza Cardoso, Alina Tamang, Courtney Tran, Austin Truong, Jason Tweneboah, Tayla Weeden, and Sarah White.

Sophomores

First Honors:  Tuqa Al Nidawi, Gianna Bartley, Jacob Boatright, Dea Cenolli, Noah Childress, Genna Goggins, Lovia Gyau, Dukilda Hasanllari, Christina Jandrow, Shannen Jimenez Alfonso, Emily Judkins, Nathan Kadria, Krissy Ly, Baw Meh, Danny Ngo, Do Nguyen, Pari Nguyen, Paschal Ojatabu, Wendy Phan, Grace Tran, Carlenys Troncoso, and Tim Truong.

Second Honors:  Dustin Ahearn, Ghada Alhafez, Abdallah Al-Obaidi, Antonia Amonu McCarthy, Noelia Baez, Xiomara Beltre Valle, Robin Berlus, Mauricio Blanco, Glerys Brito, Nana Ekua Budu, Samantha Calderon, Kimberly Carmona Diaz, Jayli Charest, Mohammed Daffaie, Alexa Diaz, Devin Dinh, Michael Dinh, Nghia Doan, Trang Du, Jahzeel Encarnacion Diaz, Milexie Esbri, Jaslyn Fajardo, Reilly Fikucki, Charles Fosberry, Noah Franchi, Adolf Frimpong, Isaac Gitau, Josue Hernandez, Tyler Ho, Davide Hoxha, Wah Htoo, Brandon Hubert, David Huynh, Kim Le, Alianna Leclair, Tiarah Liranzo, Archange Lombo, Jocelyn Lopez, Israa Majeed, Chloe Manu, Evolina McDonnell, Nicholas Moulton, Olivia Munyambu, Minhthu Nguyen, Ivy Nieves, Thi Ninh, Claribel Ntim, Lenox Nzoka, Shiela Osei, Ohemaa Pipim, Audriana Proper, Timothy Quach, Jacob Ramirez, Ku Reh, Sean Rosselli, David Rousseau, Zachary Roy, Helena Stamatakis, Tony Tran, Lisa Tran, Andy Truong, Anthony Vega, Ariana Zelayandia, and Siyi Zhang.

Freshmen

First Honors:  Priscilla Abaidoo, Maxim Attiogbe, Heather Bachand, Han Chiem, Julie Do, Nancy Doan, Alexandra Economou, Celia Germain, Jordan Grady, Paige Landry, Savanna Le, Thu Le, Emily Le, Clarise Liu, Abigail McDermott, Bao Han Ngo, Kaden Nguyen, Mai Thanh Nguyen, Cindy Nguyen, Nancy Phan, Caroline Quinn, Tia Tomco, and Valerie Tran.

Second Honors:  Danielle Afrakoma, Keiran Agyapong, Alizea Atherley, Finlay Bergstrom, Deyana Bonardi, Kacey Bresnahan, Sylfe Broh, Keila Carmona, Eli Cerezo, Jessica Cohen, Gislaine Cruz Wilson, Toni Dakhil, Soelis Diaz Zayas, Joshua Domotey, Phuc Duong, Felicita Figueroa, Leah Forrester, Elsie Frimpong, Nicholas Garry, Kathryn Granger, Yhanice Hill, Shyla Jones, Jayden Keevan, Henry Lam, Anaia Lombo, Michelle Macharia, Catarina Margarotti, Katherine Mendez, Juliana Montero, Julio Morales-Mena, Esthere Mweze, Alicia Nassozi, Tahna Newkirk, Jacquelian Ngo, Kelly Nguyen, Felix Nguyen, Richard Nguyen, Oanh Nguyen, Orlan Nieves, Amos Njenga, Priscilla Obeng, Marlon Oyervide, Kathryn Popinchalk, Samuel Posner, Nana Quanin, Zulimar Quiros, Ronald Ramirez, Shamarah Ramirez, Juan Rivas Arevalo, Adriel Rodriguez Acevedo, Aneesa Ross, Mario Ruiz, Bernice Saysay, Brayan Sierra, Jameson Thach, Tommy Thach, Kelly Thach, Jose Torres, Isabel Tran, and Ali Yousif.


University Park Campus

Seniors

First Honors:  Vanna Nguyen.

Second Honors:  Fadi Akram, Anton Deti, Tasheka Dixon, Kenia Gavidia, Stefano Jordhani, Bryan Mendez, and Nikolaos Milionis.

Juniors

First Honors:  Jaquelyn Morales and Janely Rosario.

Second Honors:  Kenny Bui, Vy Ly, John Nguyen, Jenny Nguyen, Jones Osei Owusu, and Ricardo Ponce.

Sophomores

First Honors:  Ezenia Diaz Lembert, Gabriella Guzman Jerry, Tan Le, Jonathan Mora, Kevin Nguyen, Whitney Nguyen, Felix Pantoja, Samantha Pham, and Miguel Zacarias.

Second Honors:  Yeimi Ayala, Eliandy Bueno, Yasleni Genao, Christian Martinez, Tammy Nguyen, Aaron Nguyen, Agustina Pedroza, and Helene Umutoni.

Freshmen

First Honors:  Yaa Brefo, James Bui, Laurel Flowers, Jennifer Ha, Anna Luong, Johnson Tran, and John Vo.

Second Honors:  Tigist Asmare, Radaicy Cespedes Rodriguez, Yanelis Gamble, Tidus Huynh, Emily Huynh, Angelina Irizarry, Kathy Martinez Dominguez, Mariela Miron Dominguez, Marlene Morales Torres, Lyanna Tha, and Lizbeth Vazquez.

Grade 8

First Honors:  Sali Mohsin, Colin Nguyen, and Michelle Tran.

Second  Honors:  Erickson Adon, Jacob Bahnan, Ismael Barros, Mbonye Clement, Antoinette Gruanue, Jason Ha, Anthony Lam, Nghi Nguyen, Jeffrey Nguyen, Nhu Tran, and Wilson Vo.

Grade 7

First Honors:  Jonathan Carmona Mesa and Tammy Huynh.

Second  Honors:  Rachel Gibson, Robert Goode, Demi Hang, Ngocmy Natalie Nguyen, Brian Tran, Jamileisha Trejo, and Alycia Young.


Worcester Technical High School

Seniors

First Honors:  Mariah Donahue, George Gurbanov, Lyndsey Hornbaker, Julia Kimball, Esther Konadu, Anna Lee, Timothy McCarthy, Lyly Pham, Isaac Quiles, Fatima Quintanilla, Herlin Rijo, Carlos Santiago Ortiz, Adwoa Sefah, Paige Taylor, Mackenzie Thorne, Rebecca Vessella, and Crystal Zhao.

Second Honors:  Mulki Abdi, Jayzek Acevedo, Victoria Alexander, Sarah Almeida, Iveliss Alvarenga, Francheska Alvarez Rios, Zaria Anderson, Gilbey Arriaga, Armen Balian, Tyra Barry, Gifty Berko, Danielle Brennan, Sean Bresnahan, Robin Brown, Kemron Bryan, Rachel Burwick, Guillermina Caraballo, Samantha Carey, Garret Casey, Peter Chau, Bien Chau, Angelica Chavez, Stephen Corso, Paulette Darbey, Jermily Diaz, Lexi Diaz, Yarieliz Diaz, Kevin Doan, Zachary Dover, Sophia Driver, Celene Ducimo, Jason Dufresne, Adjoa Duodu, Olivia Dusoe, Yinaury Espinal Prado, Alhussein Farouk, Tiana Faulkner, Kaylie Fikucki, Tara Fluevog, Alyssa Flynn, Andressa Fonseca, Benjamin Fontanez, Jake Ford, Omar Franco, Zamira Fuentes Sarraff, Angeline Garley, Jocquel Graham, Ma-Bendu Gray, Lovety Greene, Bernardo Greene, Bryan Grullon, Andrew Hall, Corey Hancock, Jacob Hebert, Seth Hennin, Lorenzo Hernandez, Cecily Isenberg, Ashley Katinas, Brittany Kay, Hannah Kayali, Jamie Kent, Jackson Le, Hoai Le, Anthony Le, Donatien Lehani, Evy Machado, Tsiring Magar, Jamiriel Maldonado, Katalyna Martinez, Jose Martinez, Martin Mejia, Colby Mitchell, Marc Molina, Arianna Molinari, Alyvia Morin, Jeffery Neal, Cindy Nguyen, Lisa Nguyen, Rudyver Ogando, Bernadette Oppong, Deedra Osafo, Ariana Page, Alissa Pasley, Marloon Paula Gonzalez, Maria Pelegrin, Andrew Pepper, Mckayla Perras, Christopher Plucinski Taylor, Faisat Quadry, Shannon Quinlan, Yomari Rivera, Steven Rivera, Sheilyn Rodriguez, Josue Rodriguez, Tiana Rosario, Victoria Rosario, Frances Salome, Cecilia Sanchez, Erick Sandoval, Lianmariel Santiago, Isaias Santiago, Nicholas Sasso, Andrea Shanaj, Molly Sjoberg, Alexa Souza, Liam Stearns, Kyle Stokes, Olivia Szydlik, Ryan Tetreault, Alexis Turner, Carlos Vargas, Marcel Vasquez, Alanis Vazquez Colon, Enisa Vrekaj, Miranda Vuona, Yannelle Zelayandia, and Heidi Zelayandia.

Juniors

First Honors:  Muna Abdulkhader, Maryam Al Hakeem, Aaron Berry, Chelsea Boateng, Dallas Burgess, Yarelis Cortes, Lytany Cruz, Ruby DEntremont, Bryan Escobar, Abigael Kihu, Elizabeth Lovejoy, Molly Milionis, Katrina Nguyen, Innocent Nortey, Marleen Nunez, Sean Oconnor, Nicole Odonkor, Julia Pasquale, Marielys Rodriguez, Madison Seroter, and Jaelynn Verploeg.

Second Honors:  Maryam Abdulrasaq, Angeles Adutwumwaa, Angela Adutwumwaa, Felix Akaab, Dariana Alvarado Caraballo, Wesley Alvarez, Katelyn Alves, Jared Anderson, Samantha Arguin, Kayla Augustin, Sophia Avril, Sibela Bace, Pearl Baidoo, Awa Bamba, Kasyus Barbour, Justice Batista, Michael Bautista, Karla Bermejo, Kyran Bishop, Oswald Boampong, Martha Boiquaye, Lillie Bouthiller, Lauresa Bruce, Shannon Canavan, Carlos Cardenas, Amyah Chagnon Verdieu, Tajrei Colon, Kiaraliz Colon, Tairaliz Colon, Ayanna Cordova, Karicha Crespo, Kassandra Criollo, Thalia Cruz Rodriguez, Oleevya Daboul, Landen Delacruz, Dania Diaz Francia, Jeanie Djokotoe, Eh Doh, Emanuele Dokyi, Julian Economou, Irianis Escalera, Louighini Faustin, Kylie Febres, Nathaniel Felix, Roger Flores, Cesar Flores, Erin Gaffney, Alaina Grenache, Alyvia Hagearty, Michelle Haigbea, Morgan Hanus, Jannelly Hilario, Colton Hormann, Edward Irger, Serena Jaber, Gahbrielle James, Amy Jano, Maria Jano, Wildjena Jean Jacques, Dayshawna Johnson, James Julian, Alyssa Kelleher, Brandon Kibathi, Jessica Kuffour, Kaitlyn Lauziere, Aleena Laythe, Zachary Le, Henry Le, Jason Le, Sarah Lefort, Destiny Leon, Maryssa Leone, Leon Li, Marquise Little, Hannah Mastrototaro, Bruno Medeiros, Kristina Meneses, Daniel Meneses, Brianna Millan, Selena Miller, Jaileah Milton, Keyibo Mohamed, Brian Marcio Montenegro, Thuyen Nguyen, Joseph Njane, Kylee Norris, Mercedes OConnell, Daniel Ojatabu, Devin Oquendo, Erik Orellana, Caroline Owusu, Ashley Oyervide, Stephanie Pacifico, Elise Painchaud, Yasmery Pena, Yamilett Pineda, Andrea Pizzotti, Zachary Plouffe, Amanda Powell, Samantha Powers, Ohemaa Prempeh, Brian Quach, Ronald Quijada, Pavli Renja, David Ringquist, Joshua Roberts, Asiah Rochelle, Dariel Rodriguez, Kendra Rose, Cassidy Rushlow, Russell Sanborn, Jose Santiago, Vincent Sasso, Connor Shea, Keegan Shea, Joseph Skebos, Bartlomiej Skowronski, Ryan Stolakis, Dallas Suprenant, Akihiro Suzuki, Christopher Sweeney, Jamarcus Taylor, Aurinalda Tineo Nunez, Francisco Torres, Carlos Torres, Andrea Vargas, Kiara Vega, Madelin Vera, Virna Villegas, Allan Wachira, Asia Walker, Jazmyne Wright, and Angelina Zenon.

Sophomores

First Honors:  Beck Adjei Nyame, Anya Barrett, Hussain Bhatti, Melanie Depaz, Katie Gallivan, Queenly Kyei, Isabella Masiello, Mackenzie McNeil, Jose Morales, Eduardo Moreira, Safiya Nafai, Besma Nurhussien, Sumayyah Shahzadi, Zachary Sibray, Anastasia Somers, Juliette Tarnuzzer, Brian Tran, and Lili Zhao.

Second Honors:  Frances Adams, Sally Al Suhaili, Chelsea Amoako, Shaelyn Anderson, Deborah Annin, Samantha Belculfine, Christian Benjumea Ortiz, Mia Bisceglia, Efua Bondzie, Samantha Brodeur, Alexa Bukoski, Matthew Burns, Zoe Campbell, Marc Cassata, Alexavier Cheng-Ruiz, Jose Curet, Lydia Dakin, John Demedeiros, Monica Doan, Sophia Dubay, Marydinna Ekeh, Michael Eshun, Josephine Essuman, Samira Fawel, Crystal Fernandez Duval, Jessica Flood, Christina Flynn, Aria Garczynski, Nayeli Gil, Camden Gillespie, Georgina Gutierrez Galan, Olivia Hall, Julie Jean Jacques, Masen Jost, Kimberly Kakpo, Molly Kaleskas, Ryan Karanja, Samantha Kelleher, Alison Kiarie, Angela Kwarteng, Sydney LaFlash, Arianna Larrabee, Christine Le, Shalysse Luiz, Daniel Marble, Josie Martell, Jonathan Martinez, Owen Mathis, Angelene Matthew, Quinn Matthews, Noah Mercedes, Jesilia Molina, David Montanez Rodriguez, Marisabella Montoya, Patrick Morin, Nzanzu Nganza, Jame Ngo, An Nguyen, Thanh Henry Nguyen, Ines Nieves, Kiary Nieves, Meilin Nokeo, Samantha Nordstrom, Jadrien Ocasio, Valerie Otero, Monica Palczewski, Aaron Pen, Gereline Perez, Joshua Phinney, Janyce Pickett, Lily Plotczyk, Mary Powell, Cindy Pratt, Eddy Ramon, James Ricardi, Antonio Rivera, Genevieve Rivers, Giovanna Rocha, Aleny Rodriguez, Willeisha Rodriguez, Gabriela Rodriguez Lopez, Araselis Rosario, Juliano Ruffo, Dorcas Ruhamya, Rolando Salamea-Lopez, Jason Sanchez, Mylla Santana, Janely Santana, Louis Sargent, Kanwal Shahzad, Jake Shamaly, Emma Sjoberg, Agnes Smart, Michael Smith, Ryan Smith, Breanna Smock, Elaina Stearns, Conor Synan, Michael Taylor, Randy Tran, Andrew Tran, Cole Wagner, Paul West, Connor West, Hannah Williams, Monique Yah, Ana Zuniga, and Hawa Zuo.

Freshmen

First Honors:  Elias Adam, Eugenia Agurimah, Derek Alas, Michael Apher, Anna Aziz, Lydia Beeler, Evelyn Bermeo, Aaron Bishop, Katherine Brown, Shawn Budzinski, Fabian Colon, Francine Cot-Om, Yamilex Cruz, Isabela Cruz, Victoria Dauksz, Edwin De La Cruz Reyes, Arielle Hornbaker, Ibraheim Ibraheim, Sanantha Jude, Landon Le, Camdyn Lloyd, Stephanie Martinez, Jillian Mcguigan, Mi Meh, Justin Meola, Maryam Mustafa, Julie Nguyen, Nima Patel, Anthony Pizzotti, Byron Poole, Ivy Quaye, Maroua Rahaoui, Samia Rivas, Yazmin Rivera, Yanitza Rodriguez, Michelle Rodriguez, Natalie Rosario, Mya Saphirak, Alexander Staniewski, Sofia Thomas, Collin Tran, Isabella Vancelette, Victoria Villamil, and Katelynn Wales.

Second Honors:  Fatima Al Zubaidi, Rokaih Alaloussi, Rafael Alejo, Luis Alves Mendes, Jaizhir Ankrah, Elaine Asamoah, Lainey Bassett, Braden Beauchene, Genesis Bernabel, Alex Borella, Kitana Brissett, Joshua Caceres, Timothy Camarra, Travis Campbell, Silas Chambers, Jean Judeline Charles, Appleton Chau, Anthony Chesnulavich, Kendra Collins, Jacob Comeau, Rayna Consiglio, Daniel Corso, Meghan Couture, Michael Cronin, Katlyn Daley, Roland Damuni, Altresa Daniels, John Dec, Louis Dellolio, Makenzie Dover, Joslie Esquilin, Evan Frederick, Nicole Fredua Agyemang, Skyemarie Garceau, Joshua Garcia, Gus Garcia Valente, Alexander Gervais, Tyler Gervais, Diego Gil Jimenez, Chantel Gonzalez, Addison Green, Gianna Grimaldi, Sandip Gurung, Anisha Gurung, Jesian Guzman, Zyara Hamilton, Peyton Harden, Ruben Isenberg, Jennifer Jarzobski, Ayanna Johnson, Trayvon Johnson, Danielle Julian, Glorimar Jusino, Valentina Karabinas, Shaindelle Kimani, Saja Kokaz, Kwaku Koranteng, Abigail Kouevi, Gabrielle Lacaire, Haley LaRiviere, Loi Le, Kayla LeBoeuf, Leishaliz Lebron, Alyssa Letourneau, Hayden Lloyd, Nikohlas Lopez, Raheeq Makhzumy, Angel Maldonado, Alberto Maldonado, Logan Malone, Axel Martinez, Robeyda Martinez, Madison Matthews, Ryan Mazeika, Jeremiah Mcdaniel, Emilie McGuiness, Timothy McKeon, Ghufran Mhalhal, Habibo Mohamed, Alexandra Monopoli, Julie Mughole, Amanda Mui, Chantal Murigi, Doaa Mutar, Alyvia Nater, Tritha Neupane, Paul Nganga, Michelle Nguyen, Cindy Nguyen, Calvin Nordstrom, Zephyr Ntimanduenga, Prince Nyamekye, Paul O Connell, Matthew O Connor, Anita Paljoji, Bleona Paloja, Paola Palomeque Jara, Pavithra Parthiban, Isabel Pawlowicz, Persis Peprah, Sarah Pierre Louis, Estiben Pillco Minchala, Jonathan Platts, Jack Pullman, Kathryn Quinn, Victor Quinones, Puja Rai, Oscar Ramirez Blanco, Havilla Ribeiro, Camron Richardson, Victor Richman, Reyes Rodriguez, Darlin Rodriguez Velasquez, Dynesty Roman, Rossy Romano Moreno, Douglas Roque, Yubi Roque, J Velisse Santana, Denzel Sarfo Antwi, Mackenzie Sarpong, Taylor Schonborg, David Sclamo, Frederick Siayor, Duncan Sibray, Jaheim Simpson, Jessica Soto, Owen Strom, Matthew Stuller, Aeneas Taylor Frye, Sarah Tran, Linda Tran, Novian Wright, Sydney Yskollari, Joshua Zdonczyk, and Robert Zelayandia.